Jogadores

Guarda-redes

JOÃO SEIXAS
1

JOÃO SEIXAS 15 anos

EDUARDO GOMES
1

EDUARDO GOMES 15 anos

CÁLIX
1

CÁLIX 16 anos

DIOGO PEREIRA
1

DIOGO PEREIRA 17 anos

CARLOS RUA
1

CARLOS RUA 15 anos

Defesa

DIOGUINHO
2

DIOGUINHO 15 anos

ANDRÉ SEQUEIRA
2

ANDRÉ SEQUEIRA 16 anos

MIRKO REBELO
3

MIRKO REBELO 17 anos

MIGUEL CAMPOS
4

MIGUEL CAMPOS 16 anos

GUILHERME CUNHA
5

GUILHERME CUNHA 17 anos

ZÉ PEDRO
11

ZÉ PEDRO 16 anos

TIAGO SILVA
17

TIAGO SILVA 15 anos

MIGUEL
20

MIGUEL 15 anos

GONÇALO ALMEIDA
22

GONÇALO ALMEIDA 16 anos

Médio centro

TOMÁS SANTOS
2

TOMÁS SANTOS 15 anos

GUEDES
6

GUEDES 15 anos

RAFA
7

RAFA 15 anos

MARTIM
8

MARTIM 15 anos

VIEIRA
10

VIEIRA 16 anos

ARMANDO SILVA
13

ARMANDO SILVA 17 anos

VAZ
14

VAZ 15 anos

RICARDO SEQUEIRA
15

RICARDO SEQUEIRA 16 anos

IGREJA
15

IGREJA 15 anos

DAVID SOARES
16

DAVID SOARES 16 anos

ANDREZINHO
16

ANDREZINHO 15 anos

RODRIGO ROCHA
21

RODRIGO ROCHA 16 anos

DANY PEREIRA

DANY PEREIRA 16 anos

Avançado

JOSÉ MAGALHÃES
4

JOSÉ MAGALHÃES 16 anos

FRANCISCO FERREIRA
6

FRANCISCO FERREIRA 17 anos

BERNARDO GOMES
14

BERNARDO GOMES 16 anos

JOÃO SILVA
16

JOÃO SILVA 16 anos

MEIJINHOS
17

MEIJINHOS 16 anos

Staff

ZÉ PEDRO

ZÉ PEDRO Treinador

JOSE TAVEIRA

JOSE TAVEIRA T. Adjunto

JOSE PINTO

JOSE PINTO T. Guarda-redes

HUGO FERREIRA

HUGO FERREIRA Diretor

NUNO ROCHA

NUNO ROCHA Diretor

RICARDO

RICARDO Diretor

TELMO FONSECA

TELMO FONSECA Diretor

TATIANA BASTOS

TATIANA BASTOS Médico

RICARDO PINTO

RICARDO PINTO Fisioterapeuta

NUNO PEREIRA

NUNO PEREIRA Coordenador de Certificação

Agenda

  • Jornada 15 08-05-2022
    CRACKS LAMEGO 4-2 SANTACOMBADENSE
  • Jornada 16 15-05-2022
    CINFÃES 2-0 CRACKS LAMEGO
  • Jornada 17 22-05-2022
    CRACKS LAMEGO vs SPORT VISEU E BENFICA
  • Jornada 1 29-05-2022
    CF OS REPESENSES vs CRACKS LAMEGO
  • Jornada 18 05-06-2022
    VALE DE AÇORES vs CRACKS LAMEGO

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 SPORT VISEU E BENFICA 16 44 14 2 0
2 SANTACOMBADENSE 16 37 12 1 3
3 LUSITANO VILDEMOINHOS 16 29 8 5 3
4 CRACKS LAMEGO 15 28 9 1 5
5 CINFÃES 16 24 7 3 6
6 PAIVENSE 16 19 5 4 7
7 OLIVEIRA DE FRADES 16 17 5 2 9
8 VALE DE AÇORES 16 12 3 3 10
9 CF OS REPESENSES 15 9 2 3 10
10 VISEU 2001 16 5 1 2 13
Um website emjogo.pt